CENTRAL PROPERTIES NORTHWEST LIMITED, Whitefield

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CENTRAL PROPERTIES NORTHWEST LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 ROSS AVENUE, M45 7FH, WHITEFIELD, Greater Manchester
Company Number
09591999
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/03/2016 - TIMEFLIES LIMITED
SIC Code
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Date of Incorporation
14 May 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Housing
CENTRAL PROPERTIES NORTHWEST LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CENTRAL PROPERTIES NORTHWEST LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ST. MARYS COURT, DERBY STREET
    M25 1AH  Prestwich
    0161 798 9939
  2. 24 Rectory Green
    M25 1BQ  Prestwich
    0161 773 5219
  3. 26 Waterdale Drive
    M45 8SB  Whitefield
  4. 6 HILLINGDON ROAD
    M45 7QN  Whitefield
  5. 349 Bury Old Road
    M25 1PY  Prestwich
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies